Accession Aubagne 2018/2019


Dates des rondes :
  1. Samedi 29 Septembre 2018
  2. Samedi 13 Octobre 2018
  3. Samedi 24 Novembre 2018
  4. Samedi 08 Décembre 2018
  5. Samedi 12 Janvier 2019
  6. Samedi 19 Janvier 2019
  7. Samedi 02 Février 2019
  8. Samedi 02 Mars 2019
  9. Samedi 23 Mars 2019


Salle de jeu :

Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais
Salle Lakanal
Boulevard Lakanal
13400 AUBAGNE

Affiche Individuels 13


INSCRIPTIONS


| Classement | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | R8 | R9 |


Accession Aubagne 2018/2019

  Moyenne : 1735 Elo   2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Pts SB NV
1 Razvan LAPUSAN 1725 F XX 1 1 2 1 2
2 Olivier FABET 1812 F XX ½ 1 1
3 Gerard BATTAGLIA 1737 F XX ½ 1 ¼ 1
4 Loick RASOLO 1803 F ½ XX ½ 1 0
5 Augustin LEGAY 1736 F ½ XX ½ 1 ¾ 0
6 Leni GUTMAN 1704 F 0 XX 1 1 0 1
7 David GHAZARIAN 1547 F 0 ½ XX ½ ¾ 0
8 Adam BOHLI 1922 F 0 ½ XX ½ ½ 0
9 Eric VIALETTE 1620 F 0 XX 0 0 0
10 Eric MARTINICO 1746 F 0 XX 0 0 0

| Classement | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | R8 | R9 |


Accession Aubagne 2018/2019 : Ronde 9

Blancs Res. Noirs
Razvan LAPUSAN   Gérard BATTAGLIA
David GHAZARIAN   Augustin LEGAY
Adam BOHLI   Olivier FABET
Loick RASOLO   Eric MARTINICO
Leni GUTMAN   Eric VIALETTE

| Classement | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | R8 | R9 |


Accession Aubagne 2018/2019 : Ronde 8

Blancs Res. Noirs
Gérard BATTAGLIA   Leni GUTMAN
Eric VIALETTE   Loick RASOLO
Eric MARTINICO   Adam BOHLI
Olivier FABET   David GHAZARIAN
Augustin LEGAY   Razvan LAPUSAN

| Classement | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | R8 | R9 |


Accession Aubagne 2018/2019 : Ronde 7

Blancs Res. Noirs
Augustin LEGAY   Gérard BATTAGLIA
Razvan LAPUSAN   Olivier FABET
David GHAZARIAN   Eric MARTINICO
Adam BOHLI   Eric VIALETTE
Loick RASOLO   Leni GUTMAN

| Classement | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | R8 | R9 |


Accession Aubagne 2018/2019 : Ronde 6

Blancs Res. Noirs
Gérard BATTAGLIA   Loick RASOLO
Leni GUTMAN   Adam BOHLI
Eric VIALETTE   David GHAZARIAN
Eric MARTINICO   Razvan LAPUSAN
Olivier FABET   Augustin LEGAY

| Classement | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | R8 | R9 |


Accession Aubagne 2018/2019 : Ronde 5

Blancs Res. Noirs
Olivier FABET   Gérard BATTAGLIA
Augustin LEGAY   Eric MARTINICO
Razvan LAPUSAN   Eric VIALETTE
David GHAZARIAN   Leni GUTMAN
Adam BOHLI   Loick RASOLO

| Classement | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | R8 | R9 |


Accession Aubagne 2018/2019 : Ronde 4

Blancs Res. Noirs
Gérard BATTAGLIA   Adam BOHLI
Loick RASOLO   David GHAZARIAN
Leni GUTMAN   Razvan LAPUSAN
Eric VIALETTE   Augustin LEGAY
Eric MARTINICO   Olivier FABET

| Classement | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | R8 | R9 |


Accession Aubagne 2018/2019 : Ronde 3

Blancs Res. Noirs
Eric MARTINICO   Gérard BATTAGLIA
Olivier FABET   Eric VIALETTE
Augustin LEGAY   Leni GUTMAN
Razvan LAPUSAN   Loick RASOLO
David GHAZARIAN   Adam BOHLI

| Classement | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | R8 | R9 |


Accession Aubagne 2018/2019 : Ronde 2

Blancs Res. Noirs
Gérard BATTAGLIA 1/2 David GHAZARIAN
Adam BOHLI 0-1 Razvan LAPUSAN
Loick RASOLO 1/2 Augustin LEGAY
Leni GUTMAN 0-1 Olivier FABET
Eric VIALETTE   Eric MARTINICO

| Classement | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | R8 | R9 |


Accession Aubagne 2018/2019 : Ronde 1

Blancs Res. Noirs
Eric VIALETTE 0-1 Gérard BATTAGLIA
Eric MARTINICO 0-1 Leni GUTMAN
Olivier FABET 1/2 Loick RASOLO
Augustin LEGAY 1/2 Adam BOHLI
Razvan LAPUSAN 1-0 David GHAZARIAN

| Classement | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | R8 | R9 |